event burgee venue burgee

Wednesday Evening Series 2018

Draycote Water Sailing club

Preliminary Results

RYA PY Type

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 68, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Latest Rating Used Next Race Rating 1
2018-04-04
2
2018-04-11
3
2018-04-18
4
2018-04-25
Total Nett
1st RYA Start 3 Laser 171775 S Irish   1098   (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd RYA Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1098   3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 12.0 8.0
3rd RYA Start 3 Laser 9269 P Wood   1098   4.0 (38.0 DNS) 3.0 2.0 47.0 9.0
4th RYA Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   972   2.0 2.0 8.0 (69.0 DNC) 81.0 12.0
5th RYA Start 3 Laser 193194 W Whittaker   1098   6.0 (7.0) 4.0 6.0 23.0 16.0
6th RYA Start 3 Laser 190863 M Deane   1098   (35.0 DNF) 4.0 6.0 7.0 52.0 17.0
7th RYA Start 1 RS300 431 N Bolland   972   5.0 6.0 9.0 (15.0) 35.0 20.0
8th RYA Start 3 Laser 180333 R Still   1098   8.0 (18.0) 7.0 11.0 44.0 26.0
9th RYA Start 3 Laser 177886 M Pryor   1098   7.0 5.0 15.0 (20.0) 47.0 27.0
10th RYA Start 1 International Moth 4040 P Henry   980   (69.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 10.0 99.0 30.0
11th RYA Start 3 Laser 161561 W Cooper   1098   12.0 15.0 (21.0) 5.0 53.0 32.0
12th RYA Start 4 Solo 4860 J Atkins   1143   16.0 (69.0 DNC) 5.0 12.0 102.0 33.0
13th RYA Start 4 Solo 5751 A Smith   1143   14.0 19.0 (69.0 DNC) 3.0 105.0 36.0
14th RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 P Slater P WIlkinson 1015   15.0 9.0 12.0 (16.0) 52.0 36.0
15th RYA Start 3 Laser 206486 A Whitehead   1098   13.0 (69.0 DNC) 17.0 8.0 107.0 38.0
16th RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case R Vickers 1015   (18.0) 8.0 16.0 18.0 60.0 42.0
17th RYA Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1098   10.0 16.0 19.0 (69.0 DNC) 114.0 45.0
18th RYA Start 3 Laser 177526 D Cheshire   1098   17.5 OOD 17.5 OOD (22.0) 13.0 70.0 48.0
19th RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1015   17.0 10.0 (69.0 DNC) 29.0 125.0 56.0
20th RYA Start 3 Laser 4.7 170435 E Cheshire   1207   19.0 17.0 (35.0) 27.0 98.0 63.0
21st RYA Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1098   22.7 OOD 22.0 20.0 (26.0) 90.7 64.7
22nd RYA Start 3 Laser 154702 J Davis   1098   22.0 23.0 (69.0 DNC) 24.0 138.0 69.0
23rd RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   927   9.0 28.0 (42.0) 36.0 115.0 73.0
24th RYA Start 1 RS300 508 P Blakey   972   35.0 DNF 14.0 27.0 (44.0 DNF) 120.0 76.0
25th RYA Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1098   23.0 24.0 29.0 (39.0) 115.0 76.0
26th RYA Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   916   21.0 26.0 (69.0 DNC) 34.0 150.0 81.0
27th RYA Start 1 Contender 409 I Jennings   969   27.0 (69.0 DNC) 27.0 OOD 27.0 OOD 150.0 81.0
28th RYA Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1098   24.0 29.0 31.0 (33.0) 117.0 84.0
29th RYA Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   992   (69.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 69.0 DNC 164.0 95.0
30th RYA Start 3 Laser 201481 S Jeffs   1098   35.0 DNF 27.0 (39.0) 35.0 136.0 97.0
31st RYA Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1037   11.0 (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 19.0 168.0 99.0
32nd RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 Sport 1744 D James   904   25.0 (69.0 DNC) 47.0 28.0 169.0 100.0
33rd RYA Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   29.0 30.0 (48.0) 42.0 149.0 101.0
34th RYA Start 1 Sprint DX 2012 B Hurr   824   28.0 31.0 46.0 (69.0 DNC) 174.0 105.0
35th RYA Start 1 RS300 425 C Gandy   972   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 25.0 14.0 177.0 108.0
36th RYA Start 3 Laser Radial 65082 A Bennett   1142   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 23.0 23.0 184.0 115.0
37th RYA Start 1 International Canoe 326 C Newman   893   26.0 21.0 (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 185.0 116.0
38th RYA Start 1 Fireball 14474 I Christie Ellie 953   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 33.0 16.0 187.0 118.0
39th RYA Start 4 Topper 46391 T Ball   1358   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 26.0 25.0 189.0 120.0
40th RYA Start 1 RS300 320 S Harvey   972   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 24.0 31.0 193.0 124.0
41st RYA Start 3 Laser 159699 T Cox   1098   (69.0 DNC) 28.0 OOD 28.0 69.0 DNC 194.0 125.0
42nd RYA Start 3 Laser 155149 A Broadhurst   1098   20.0 38.0 DNF (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 196.0 127.0
43rd RYA Start 3 Laser 4.7 174788 S Guppy   1207   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 37.0 21.0 196.0 127.0
44th RYA Start 3 Laser 20049 D Cottrell   1098   30.0 33.0 (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 201.0 132.0
45th RYA Start 3 Laser 207961 J Mitchell   1098   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 32.0 32.0 202.0 133.0
46th RYA Start 3 Laser 130332 A Guppy   1098   (69.0 DNC) 13.0 53.0 DNF 69.0 DNC 204.0 135.0
47th RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 1913 J Elfring   927   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 45.0 22.0 205.0 136.0
48th RYA Start 3 Laser Radial 181586 A Ball   1142   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 38.0 30.0 206.0 137.0
49th RYA Start 2 RS Vareo 311 I MacWhinnie   1090   35.0 DNF 35.0 OOD (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 208.0 139.0
50th RYA Start 3 Laser 166366 A Hunter   1098   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 34.0 38.0 210.0 141.0
51st RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 1519 S Ball   927   (69.0 DNC) 35.0 69.0 DNC 37.0 210.0 141.0
52nd RYA Start 1 Fireball 14839 T Morgan E? 953   (69.0 DNC) 32.0 44.0 69.0 DNC 214.0 145.0
53rd RYA Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1143   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 9.0 216.0 147.0
54th RYA Start 4 Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1200   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 11.0 69.0 DNC 218.0 149.0
55th RYA Start 3 Laser 169160 T Simpson   1098   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 40.0 40.0 218.0 149.0
56th RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3683 R Webb K Halliday 1015   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 13.0 69.0 DNC 220.0 151.0
57th RYA Start 2 RS Aero 9 1306 T Fraser   1019   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 18.0 69.0 DNC 225.0 156.0
58th RYA Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1098   (69.0 DNC) 20.0 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 227.0 158.0
59th RYA Start 3 Laser Radial BAH S Guppy   1142   (69.0 DNC) 25.0 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 232.0 163.0
60th RYA Start 1 Contender 2373 S Kaark   969   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 30.0 69.0 DNC 237.0 168.0
61st RYA Start 4 Topper 4.2 007 T Ball   1400   (69.0 DNC) 34.0 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 241.0 172.0
62nd RYA Start 3 Laser 174676 R Phillips   1098   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 35.0 69.0 DNC 242.0 173.0
63rd RYA Start 3 Laser 201870 K Hiles   1098   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 53.0 DNS 53.0 OOD 244.0 175.0
64th RYA Start 3 Laser 20049 P Atkinson   1098   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 41.0 248.0 179.0
65th RYA Start 1 RS400 1098 M Brock R Brock 942   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 41.0 69.0 DNC 248.0 179.0
66th RYA Start 1 Musto Skiff 238 A Fry   849   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 43.0 69.0 DNC 250.0 181.0
67th RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 1123 R Knight   927   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 49.0 69.0 DNC 256.0 187.0
68th RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 Sport 1940 S Pell   904   (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 50.0 69.0 DNC 257.0 188.0

1 - RYA PY Type - 2018-04-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Latest Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RYA Start 3 Laser 171775 S Irish   1098   41:04 3 0:49:52 1.0
2 RYA Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   972   48:41 4 0:50:05 2.0
3 RYA Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1098   41:22 3 0:50:14 3.0
4 RYA Start 3 Laser 9269 P Wood   1098   41:31 3 0:50:25 4.0
5 RYA Start 1 RS300 431 N Bolland   972   49:40 4 0:51:06 5.0
6 RYA Start 3 Laser 193194 W Whittaker   1098   42:21 3 0:51:26 6.0
7 RYA Start 3 Laser 177886 M Pryor   1098   42:29 3 0:51:35 7.0
8 RYA Start 3 Laser 180333 R Still   1098   42:37 3 0:51:45 8.0
9 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   927   48:21 4 0:52:09 9.0
10 RYA Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1098   43:01 3 0:52:14 10.0
11 RYA Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1037   40:43 3 0:52:21 11.0
12 RYA Start 3 Laser 161561 W Cooper   1098   43:10 3 0:52:25 12.0
13 RYA Start 3 Laser 206486 A Whitehead   1098   43:21 3 0:52:38 13.0
14 RYA Start 4 Solo 5751 A Smith   1143   30:16 2 0:52:58 14.0
15 RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 P Slater P WIlkinson 1015   40:24 3 0:53:04 15.0
16 RYA Start 4 Solo 4860 J Atkins   1143   30:21 2 0:53:06 16.0
17 RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1015   40:28 3 0:53:09 17.0
18 RYA Start 3 Laser 177526 D Cheshire   1098   OOD     17.5
19 RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case R Vickers 1015   40:33 3 0:53:16 18.0
20 RYA Start 3 Laser 4.7 170435 E Cheshire   1207   32:10 2 0:53:18 19.0
21 RYA Start 3 Laser 155149 A Broadhurst   1098   44:09 3 0:53:37 20.0
22 RYA Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   916   49:19 4 0:53:50 21.0
23 RYA Start 3 Laser 154702 J Davis   1098   44:48 3 0:54:24 22.0
24 RYA Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1098   OOD     22.7
25 RYA Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1098   45:41 3 0:55:28 23.0
26 RYA Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1098   46:29 3 0:56:27 24.0
27 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 Sport 1744 D James   904   51:09 4 0:56:35 25.0
28 RYA Start 1 International Canoe 326 C Newman   893   38:09 3 0:56:58 26.0
29 RYA Start 1 Contender 409 I Jennings   969   41:56 3 0:57:42 27.0
30 RYA Start 1 Sprint DX 2012 B Hurr   824   48:40 4 0:59:04 28.0
31 RYA Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   42:53 3 0:59:22 29.0
32 RYA Start 3 Laser 20049 D Cottrell   1098   38:25 2 1:09:59 30.0
33 RYA Start 3 Laser 190863 M Deane   1098   DNF     35.0
33 RYA Start 1 RS300 508 P Blakey   972   DNF     35.0
33 RYA Start 3 Laser 201481 S Jeffs   1098   DNF     35.0
33 RYA Start 2 RS Vareo 311 I MacWhinnie   1090   DNF     35.0

2 - RYA PY Type - 2018-04-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Latest Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RYA Start 3 Laser 171775 S Irish   1098   54:11 3 0:49:21 1.0
2 RYA Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   972   48:00 3 0:49:23 2.0
3 RYA Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1098   54:22 3 0:49:31 3.0
4 RYA Start 3 Laser 190863 M Deane   1098   54:32 3 0:49:40 4.0
5 RYA Start 3 Laser 177886 M Pryor   1098   54:38 3 0:49:45 5.0
6 RYA Start 1 RS300 431 N Bolland   972   48:27 3 0:49:51 6.0
7 RYA Start 3 Laser 193194 W Whittaker   1098   54:52 3 0:49:58 7.0
8 RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case R Vickers 1015   50:48 3 0:50:03 8.0
9 RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 P Slater P WIlkinson 1015   51:21 3 0:50:35 9.0
10 RYA Start 1 International Moth 4040 P Henry   980   49:41 3 0:50:42 10.0
10 RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1015   51:28 3 0:50:42 10.0
12 RYA Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   992   50:28 3 0:50:52 12.0
13 RYA Start 3 Laser 130332 A Guppy   1098   56:01 3 0:51:01 13.0
14 RYA Start 1 RS300 508 P Blakey   972   50:02 3 0:51:28 14.0
15 RYA Start 3 Laser 161561 W Cooper   1098   56:49 3 0:51:45 15.0
16 RYA Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1098   57:27 3 0:52:19 16.0
17 RYA Start 3 Laser 4.7 170435 E Cheshire   1207   42:13 2 0:52:28 17.0
18 RYA Start 3 Laser 177526 D Cheshire   1098   OOD     17.5
19 RYA Start 3 Laser 180333 R Still   1098   57:53 3 0:52:43 18.0
20 RYA Start 4 Solo 5751 A Smith   1143   40:27 2 0:53:05 19.0
21 RYA Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1098   38:59 2 0:53:15 20.0
22 RYA Start 1 International Canoe 326 C Newman   893   47:53 3 0:53:37 21.0
23 RYA Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1098   39:58 2 0:54:36 22.0
24 RYA Start 3 Laser 154702 J Davis   1098   40:06 2 0:54:47 23.0
25 RYA Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1098   40:15 2 0:54:59 24.0
26 RYA Start 3 Laser Radial BAH S Guppy   1142   42:07 2 0:55:19 25.0
27 RYA Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   916   50:45 3 0:55:24 26.0
28 RYA Start 3 Laser 201481 S Jeffs   1098   41:17 2 0:56:24 27.0
29 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   927   52:43 3 0:56:52 28.0
29 RYA Start 3 Laser 159699 T Cox   1098   OOD     28.0
31 RYA Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1098   41:48 2 0:57:06 29.0
32 RYA Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   58:52 3 1:01:08 30.0
33 RYA Start 1 Sprint DX 2012 B Hurr   824   50:58 3 1:01:51 31.0
34 RYA Start 1 Fireball 14839 T Morgan E? 953   59:16 3 1:02:11 32.0
35 RYA Start 3 Laser 20049 D Cottrell   1098   47:44 2 1:05:13 33.0
36 RYA Start 4 Topper 4.2 007 T Ball   1400   32:25 1 1:09:28 34.0
37 RYA Start 2 RS Vareo 311 I MacWhinnie   1090   OOD     35.0
37 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 1519 S Ball   927   43:39 2 1:10:38 35.0
39 RYA Start 3 Laser 9269 P Wood   1098   DNS     38.0
39 RYA Start 3 Laser 155149 A Broadhurst   1098   DNF     38.0

3 - RYA PY Type - 2018-04-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Latest Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RYA Start 3 Laser 171775 S Irish   1098   34:54 3 0:42:23 1.0
2 RYA Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1098   35:25 3 0:43:00 2.0
3 RYA Start 3 Laser 9269 P Wood   1098   35:42 3 0:43:21 3.0
4 RYA Start 3 Laser 193194 W Whittaker   1098   36:10 3 0:43:55 4.0
5 RYA Start 4 Solo 4860 J Atkins   1143   37:43 3 0:44:00 5.0
6 RYA Start 3 Laser 190863 M Deane   1098   36:17 3 0:44:04 6.0
7 RYA Start 3 Laser 180333 R Still   1098   36:20 3 0:44:07 7.0
8 RYA Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   972   43:01 4 0:44:15 8.0
9 RYA Start 1 RS300 431 N Bolland   972   43:21 4 0:44:36 9.0
10 RYA Start 1 International Moth 4040 P Henry   980   43:48 4 0:44:42 10.0
11 RYA Start 4 Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1200   40:43 3 0:45:14 11.0
12 RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 P Slater P WIlkinson 1015   34:27 3 0:45:15 12.0
13 RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3683 R Webb K Halliday 1015   34:30 3 0:45:19 13.0
14 RYA Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   992   45:06 4 0:45:28 14.0
15 RYA Start 3 Laser 177886 M Pryor   1098   37:32 3 0:45:35 15.0
16 RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case R Vickers 1015   34:43 3 0:45:36 16.0
17 RYA Start 3 Laser 206486 A Whitehead   1098   37:49 3 0:45:55 17.0
18 RYA Start 2 RS Aero 9 1306 T Fraser   1019   35:07 3 0:45:57 18.0
19 RYA Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1098   38:02 3 0:46:11 19.0
20 RYA Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1098   38:08 3 0:46:18 20.0
21 RYA Start 3 Laser 161561 W Cooper   1098   38:12 3 0:46:23 21.0
22 RYA Start 3 Laser 177526 D Cheshire   1098   38:37 3 0:46:54 22.0
23 RYA Start 3 Laser Radial 65082 A Bennett   1142   40:24 3 0:47:10 23.0
24 RYA Start 1 RS300 320 S Harvey   972   45:53 4 0:47:12 24.0
25 RYA Start 1 RS300 425 C Gandy   972   45:56 4 0:47:15 25.0
26 RYA Start 4 Topper 46391 T Ball   1358   32:46 2 0:48:15 26.0
27 RYA Start 1 RS300 508 P Blakey   972   47:12 4 0:48:34 27.0
27 RYA Start 1 Contender 409 I Jennings   969   OOD     27.0
29 RYA Start 3 Laser 159699 T Cox   1098   40:15 3 0:48:53 28.0
30 RYA Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1098   40:22 3 0:49:01 29.0
31 RYA Start 1 Contender 2373 S Kaark   969   48:15 4 0:49:48 30.0
32 RYA Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1098   41:03 3 0:49:51 31.0
33 RYA Start 3 Laser 207961 J Mitchell   1098   41:06 3 0:49:55 32.0
34 RYA Start 1 Fireball 14474 I Christie Ellie 953   47:36 4 0:49:57 33.0
35 RYA Start 3 Laser 166366 A Hunter   1098   41:12 3 0:50:02 34.0
36 RYA Start 3 Laser 4.7 170435 E Cheshire   1207   45:40 3 0:50:27 35.0
36 RYA Start 3 Laser 174676 R Phillips   1098   41:33 3 0:50:27 35.0
38 RYA Start 3 Laser 4.7 174788 S Guppy   1207   45:52 3 0:50:40 37.0
39 RYA Start 3 Laser Radial 181586 A Ball   1142   43:25 3 0:50:41 38.0
40 RYA Start 3 Laser 201481 S Jeffs   1098   42:30 3 0:51:37 39.0
41 RYA Start 3 Laser 169160 T Simpson   1098   43:08 3 0:52:23 40.0
42 RYA Start 1 RS400 1098 M Brock R Brock 942   37:12 3 0:52:39 41.0
43 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   927   49:03 4 0:52:55 42.0
44 RYA Start 1 Musto Skiff 238 A Fry   849   47:50 4 0:56:20 43.0
45 RYA Start 1 Fireball 14839 T Morgan E? 953   40:29 3 0:56:38 44.0
46 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 1913 J Elfring   927   40:05 3 0:57:39 45.0
47 RYA Start 1 Sprint DX 2012 B Hurr   824   48:12 4 0:58:30 46.0
48 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 Sport 1744 D James   904   40:42 3 1:00:02 47.0
49 RYA Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   43:22 3 1:00:03 48.0
50 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 1123 R Knight   927   44:25 3 1:03:53 49.0
51 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 Sport 1940 S Pell   904   45:26 3 1:07:01 50.0
52 RYA Start 3 Laser 130332 A Guppy   1098   DNF     53.0
52 RYA Start 3 Laser 201870 K Hiles   1098   DNS     53.0

4 - RYA PY Type - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Latest Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RYA Start 3 Laser 171775 S Irish   1098   29:43 2 0:40:36 1.0
2 RYA Start 3 Laser 9269 P Wood   1098   29:51 2 0:40:47 2.0
3 RYA Start 4 Solo 5751 A Smith   1143   31:09 2 0:40:53 3.0
4 RYA Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1098   30:06 2 0:41:07 4.0
5 RYA Start 3 Laser 161561 W Cooper   1098   30:14 2 0:41:18 5.0
6 RYA Start 3 Laser 193194 W Whittaker   1098   30:36 2 0:41:48 6.0
7 RYA Start 3 Laser 190863 M Deane   1098   30:53 2 0:42:11 7.0
8 RYA Start 3 Laser 206486 A Whitehead   1098   30:57 2 0:42:17 8.0
9 RYA Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1143   32:17 2 0:42:22 9.0
10 RYA Start 1 International Moth 4040 P Henry   980   42:00 3 0:42:51 10.0
11 RYA Start 3 Laser 180333 R Still   1098   31:25 2 0:42:55 11.0
12 RYA Start 4 Solo 4860 J Atkins   1143   32:52 2 0:43:08 12.0
13 RYA Start 3 Laser 177526 D Cheshire   1098   31:42 2 0:43:18 13.0
14 RYA Start 1 RS300 425 C Gandy   972   42:18 3 0:43:31 14.0
15 RYA Start 1 RS300 431 N Bolland   972   42:24 3 0:43:37 15.0
16 RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 P Slater P WIlkinson 1015   44:22 3 0:43:43 16.0
16 RYA Start 1 Fireball 14474 I Christie Ellie 953   41:40 3 0:43:43 16.0
18 RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case R Vickers 1015   44:27 3 0:43:48 18.0
19 RYA Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1037   46:04 3 0:44:25 19.0
20 RYA Start 3 Laser 177886 M Pryor   1098   32:50 2 0:44:51 20.0
21 RYA Start 3 Laser 4.7 174788 S Guppy   1207   36:10 2 0:44:57 21.0
22 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 1913 J Elfring   927   41:55 3 0:45:13 22.0
23 RYA Start 3 Laser Radial 65082 A Bennett   1142   34:26 2 0:45:14 23.0
24 RYA Start 3 Laser 154702 J Davis   1098   33:09 2 0:45:17 24.0
25 RYA Start 4 Topper 46391 T Ball   1358   41:01 2 0:45:18 25.0
26 RYA Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1098   33:16 2 0:45:27 26.0
27 RYA Start 3 Laser 4.7 170435 E Cheshire   1207   36:40 2 0:45:34 27.0
27 RYA Start 1 Contender 409 I Jennings   969   OOD     27.0
29 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 Sport 1744 D James   904   41:45 3 0:46:11 28.0
30 RYA Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1015   47:40 3 0:46:58 29.0
31 RYA Start 3 Laser Radial 181586 A Ball   1142   35:50 2 0:47:04 30.0
32 RYA Start 1 RS300 320 S Harvey   972   45:47 3 0:47:06 31.0
33 RYA Start 3 Laser 207961 J Mitchell   1098   35:33 2 0:48:34 32.0
34 RYA Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1098   35:37 2 0:48:39 33.0
35 RYA Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   916   45:21 3 0:49:31 34.0
36 RYA Start 3 Laser 201481 S Jeffs   1098   36:32 2 0:49:55 35.0
37 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   927   46:26 3 0:50:05 36.0
38 RYA Start 1 Sprint 15 1519 S Ball   927   46:45 3 0:50:26 37.0
39 RYA Start 3 Laser 166366 A Hunter   1098   37:04 2 0:50:38 38.0
40 RYA Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1098   38:57 2 0:53:13 39.0
41 RYA Start 3 Laser 169160 T Simpson   1098   41:12 2 0:56:17 40.0
42 RYA Start 3 Laser 20049 P Atkinson   1098   43:52 2 0:59:56 41.0
43 RYA Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   39:00 2 1:00:45 42.0
44 RYA Start 1 RS300 508 P Blakey   972   DNF     44.0
45 RYA Start 3 Laser 201870 K Hiles   1098   OOD     53.0

http://www.draycotewater.co.uk
office@draycotewater.co.uk

http://www.draycotewater.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com