event burgee venue burgee

Wednesday Evening Series 2019

Draycote Water Sailing club

Results are provisional as of 8:10 on June 20, 2019

GREAT LAKES PY Type

Sailed: 12, Discards: 7, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 85, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating 1
2019-04-03
2
2019-04-10
3
2019-04-17
4
2019-04-24
5
2019-05-01
6
2019-05-08
7
2019-05-15
8
2019-05-22
9
2019-05-29
10
209-06-05
11
2019-06-12
12
2019-06-19
Total Nett
1st GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1108   (86.0 DNC) (6.0) (8.0) (6.0) (4.0) (3.5 OOD) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 124.5 8.0
2nd GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209976 W Whittaker   1108   3.0 (9.0) (12.0) (12.0) (7.0) (8.0) 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 (86.0 DNC) 2.0 154.0 15.0
3rd GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4477 P Wood   1108   5.0 (11.0) 4.0 2.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (9.0) (7.0) 4.0 4.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 390.0 19.0
4th GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0) 5.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 6.0 (10.0) 7.0 (86.0 DNC) 3.0 478.0 24.0
5th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 1597 P Blakey   1024   2.0 (86.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0) (8.0) (9.0) (13.0) (9.0) 7.5 OOD 6.0 (86.0 DNC) 7.5 OOD 247.0 25.0
6th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215692 M Pryor   1108   6.0 (12.0) (19.0) (10.0) (10.0) (11.0) 4.0 (86.0 DNC) (17.0) 10.0 2.0 8.0 195.0 30.0
7th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210139 M Deane   1108   (10.0) (21.0) (10.0) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 10.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 415.0 30.0
8th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215689 R Still   1108   9.0 (86.0 DNC) (24.0) 8.0 (19.0) (13.0) 6.0 (11.0) (16.0) (18.0) 5.0 4.0 219.0 32.0
9th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1002   (86.0 DNC) 7.0 (86.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (86.0 DNC) 7.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 14.0 635.0 33.0
10th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1108   11.0 (16.0) (15.0) (15.0) 6.0 (17.0) 3.0 (86.0 DNC) (15.0) (11.1 OOD) 4.0 9.0 208.1 33.0
11th GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case K Halliday 1020   (13.0) (30.0) 11.0 (32.0) (16.0) 2.0 (86.0 DNC) (18.0) 6.0 11.0 8.0 (15.0) 248.0 38.0
12th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   12.0 10.0 6.0 (13.0) (27.0) 4.0 (44.0 DNF) (18.0) (86.0 DNC) 9.0 (86.0 DNC) (20.0) 335.0 41.0
13th GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3434 J Elfring P Slater 1020   16.0 (34.0) 1.0 17.0 3.0 6.0 (22.0) (36.0) (86.0 DNC) (23.0) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 416.0 43.0
14th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206856 A Guppy   1108   (86.0 DNC) (26.0) (17.0) 7.0 13.0 (15.0) (26.0) (34.0) (86.0 DNC) 12.0 6.0 6.0 334.0 44.0
15th GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1020   (19.0) (18.0) 9.0 (34.0) 9.0 5.0 (21.0) 13.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 10.0 396.0 46.0
16th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   995   4.0 4.0 (86.0 DNC) (25.0) (25.0) 3.0 14.0 (86.0 DNC) 22.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 527.0 47.0
17th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1108   (16.2 OOD) (28.0) (16.2 OOD) 16.0 12.0 (18.0) (28.0) 14.0 (86.0 DNC) (22.0) 3.0 5.0 264.4 50.0
18th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215691 W Cooper   1108   7.0 13.0 (23.0) (22.0) (21.0) (86.0 DNC) 12.0 (27.0) 13.0 (14.0) (86.0 DNC) 13.0 337.0 58.0
19th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 130478 S Harper   1108   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 5.0 (86.0 DNC) 7.0 44.0 DNF 4.0 2.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 664.0 62.0
20th GREAT LAKES Start 4 Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194   (86.0 DNC) 29.0 7.0 8.0 1.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 20.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 667.0 65.0
21st GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1049   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 13.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 12.0 (20.0) (86.0 DNC) 15.4 OOD (17.0) 15.0 15.4 OOD 537.8 70.8
22nd GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 320 S Harvey   989   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 19.0 15.0 9.0 (27.0) 616.0 73.0
23rd GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1108   19.7 OOD 20.0 (25.0) 21.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0) (86.0 DNC) 16.0 567.7 87.7
24th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1108   17.0 (31.0) (28.0) (86.0 DNC) 23.0 23.0 (31.0) (33.0) (24.0) (33.0) 11.0 21.0 361.0 95.0
25th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   916   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 18.0 21.0 17.0 16.0 (27.0) (27.0) (86.0 DNC) 23.0 579.0 95.0
26th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 193194 A Hallard   1108   (86.0 DNC) 17.0 22.0 (27.0) 20.0 (86.0 DNC) (27.0) (26.0) (86.0 DNC) 26.0 (86.0 DNC) 11.0 520.0 96.0
27th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   20.0 (86.0 DNC) (31.0) (39.0) 15.0 24.0 25.0 (37.0) (28.0) (36.0) 14.0 (31.0) 386.0 98.0
28th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   989   (86.0 DNC) 1.0 (86.0 DNC) 1.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 10.0 1.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 701.0 99.0
29th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 153701 J Baker   1108   14.0 33.0 (86.0 DNC) 23.0 (86.0 DNC) 19.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 12.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 703.0 101.0
30th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 200658 A Chitty   1108   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 18.0 22.0 14.0 (86.0 DNC) 22.0 (86.0 DNC) 28.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 706.0 104.0
31st GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 161561 J Atkins   1108   (86.0 DNC) 23.0 14.0 (86.0 DNC) 35.0 DNF 27.0 DNS 10.0 (40.0 DNF) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 665.0 109.0
32nd GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 159699 T Cox   1108   26.7 OOD (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 30.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (37.0) (35.0) 25.0 (86.0 DNC) 9.0 24.0 616.7 114.7
33rd GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1108   (86.0 DNC) 27.1 OOD (86.0 DNC) (31.0) 24.0 20.0 (33.0) (29.0) 23.0 (32.0) (86.0 DNC) 25.0 502.1 119.1
34th GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3807 N Davenport D Cottrill 1020   (86.0 DNC) 19.0 30.0 19.0 (31.0) (86.0 DNC) 24.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 30.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 669.0 122.0
35th GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 P Slater L Craig 1020   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 6.0 11.0 725.0 123.0
36th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 2731 A Green   1073   15.0 (86.0 DNC) 29.0 36.0 30.0 25.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 737.0 135.0
37th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 1020 R Pye   1073   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 35.0 DSQ (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 12.3 OOD 1.0 1.0 (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 737.3 135.3
38th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206486 A Whitehead   1108   8.0 15.0 20.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 8.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 739.0 137.0
39th GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 E Campbell   1207   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 35.0 29.0 (86.0 DNC) (36.0) (38.0) 31.0 (86.0 DNC) 12.0 30.0 641.0 137.0
40th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Contender 2373 S Kaark   969   (86.0 DNC) 3.0 16.0 20.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 13.0 OOD (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 740.0 138.0
41st GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 177526 D Cheshire   1108   (86.0 DNC) 22.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 11.0 16.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 9.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 746.0 144.0
42nd GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 35372 S Bailey   1108   (86.0 DNC) 32.0 27.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 29.0 28.0 (86.0 DNC) 34.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 752.0 150.0
43rd GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 5326 H Brown   1152   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 23.0 23.0 (86.0 DNC) 21.0 86.0 DNC 7.0 762.0 160.0
44th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 2731 A Green   1024   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 18.0 17.0 (86.0 DNC) 13.0 86.0 DNC 28.0 764.0 162.0
45th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 5 1096 F Pye   1136   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 21.0 (86.0 DNC) 28.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 7.0 (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 22.0 766.0 164.0
46th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4.7 170435 E Cheshire   1210   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 26.0 35.0 DNF 1.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 18.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 768.0 166.0
47th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926   (86.0 DNC) 2.0 (86.0 DNC) 37.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 21.7 OOD (86.0 DNC) 26.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 774.7 172.7
48th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210914 A Broadhurst   1108   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 30.0 25.0 (86.0 DNC) 19.0 86.0 DNC 17.0 779.0 177.0
49th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS100 (8.4) 311 A Fry   1004   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 17.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 31.0 (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 25.7 OOD 29.0 790.7 188.7
50th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Vareo 311 I MacWhinnie   1093   (86.0 DNC) 27.0 OOD (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 19.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 29.0 86.0 DNC 33.0 DNF 796.0 194.0
51st GREAT LAKES Start 1 Fireball 14474 I Christie T Vian 944   (86.0 DNC) 24.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 44.0 DNF 21.0 21.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 798.0 196.0
52nd GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 20049 P Atkinson   1108   18.0 35.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 38.0 32.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 811.0 209.0
53rd GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 425 C Gandy   989   (86.0 DNC) 8.0 (86.0 DNC) 23.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 20.0 (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 825.0 223.0
54th GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3788 P Badham L Craig 1020   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 33.0 20.5 OOD (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 8.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 835.5 233.5
55th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 174676 R Phillips   1108   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 26.0 29.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 24.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 853.0 251.0
56th GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3683 R Webb K Halliday - T Case 1020   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 5.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 16.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 881.0 279.0
57th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser Radial 165295 J Knight   1150   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 13.0 18.0 891.0 289.0
58th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4.7 4 T Ball   1210   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 14.0 31.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 905.0 303.0
59th GREAT LAKES Start 4 Topper 48349 S Byrd   1363   (86.0 DNC) 14.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 35.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 909.0 307.0
60th GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 108 S Clark   1207   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 20.0 34.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 914.0 312.0
61st GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 200511 S Pegliorini   1108   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 22.0 32.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 914.0 312.0
62nd GREAT LAKES Start 4 Enterprise 21411 D Danger   1151   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 30.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 26.0 916.0 314.0
63rd GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1426 P Taylor   926   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 32.0 86.0 DNC 32.0 OOD 86.0 DNC 924.0 322.0
64th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1700 S Pell   926   (86.0 DNC) 27.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 38.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 925.0 323.0
65th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1733 S Ball   926   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 33.0 OOD (86.0 DNC) 33.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 926.0 324.0
66th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1744 D James   926   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 38.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 30.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 928.0 326.0
67th GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4860 J Atkins   1152   1.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 947.0 345.0
68th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 2420 N Davies   1024   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 3.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 949.0 347.0
69th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 1020 H Pye   1073   (86.0 DNC) 5.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 951.0 349.0
70th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 2063 E Graig   1073   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 10.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 956.0 354.0
71st GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1151 B Hurr   1002   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 14.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 960.0 358.0
72nd GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 1999 G Walton   1073   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 16.0 (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 962.0 360.0
73rd GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 200490 G Jewkes   1108   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 18.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 964.0 362.0
74th GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3434 P Wilkinson J Elfring 1020   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 19.0 965.0 363.0
75th GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4633 R Munday   1152   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 24.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 970.0 368.0
76th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1909 O Jones   926   (86.0 DNC) 25.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 971.0 369.0
77th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Musto Skiff 206 A Blee   846   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 26.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 972.0 370.0
78th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 5 2063 E Craig   1136   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 28.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 974.0 372.0
79th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Fireball 14550 G Stokes B Underdown 944   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 29.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 975.0 373.0
80th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 5 B Underdown   1108   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 34.0 (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 980.0 378.0
81st GREAT LAKES Start 1 Fireball 14843 P Anthony P Zanko 944   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 35.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 981.0 379.0
82nd GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Feva XL 7070 M Irish S Irish 1240   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 37.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 983.0 381.0
83rd GREAT LAKES Start 4 Miracle 4034 P Burghfield B Green 1194   (86.0 DNC) 37.0 DNF (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 983.0 381.0
84th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Solution 428 E Craig   1089   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 44.0 DNF (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 990.0 388.0
84th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Fireball 14143 D Wade ? 944   (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 44.0 OCS (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 990.0 388.0

Discards = (s*(4/6))-1 where s = number of races sailed

1 - GREAT LAKES PY Type - 2019-04-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4860 J Atkins   1152   46:40 2 0:40:31 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 1597 P Blakey   1024   41:58 2 0:40:59 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209976 W Whittaker   1108   47:20 2 0:42:43 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   995   43:55 2 0:44:08 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4477 P Wood   1108   51:42 2 0:46:40 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215692 M Pryor   1108   51:55 2 0:46:51 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215691 W Cooper   1108   52:38 2 0:47:30 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206486 A Whitehead   1108   52:44 2 0:47:36 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215689 R Still   1108   52:54 2 0:47:45 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210139 M Deane   1108   53:04 2 0:47:54 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1108   53:28 2 0:48:15 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   50:10 2 0:48:31 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case K Halliday 1020   50:37 2 0:49:37 13.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 153701 J Baker   1108   56:20 2 0:50:51 14.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 2731 A Green   1073   54:42 2 0:50:59 15.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3434 J Elfring P Slater 1020   53:39 2 0:52:36 16.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1108   OOD     16.2
18 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1108   61:08 2 0:55:10 17.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 20049 P Atkinson   1108   31:00 1 0:55:57 18.0
20 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1020   57:47 2 0:56:39 19.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1108   OOD     19.7
22 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   55:40 2 0:57:48 20.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 159699 T Cox   1108   OOD     26.7

2 - GREAT LAKES PY Type - 2019-04-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   989   44:20 3 0:59:46 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926   56:40 4 1:01:12 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Contender 2373 S Kaark   969   44:55 3 1:01:48 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   995   46:40 3 1:02:32 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 1020 H Pye   1073   50:20 3 1:02:33 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1108   52:10 3 1:02:47 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1002   47:22 3 1:03:02 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 425 C Gandy   989   46:53 3 1:03:12 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209976 W Whittaker   1108   52:48 3 1:03:32 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   49:36 3 1:03:58 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4477 P Wood   1108   53:13 3 1:04:02 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215692 M Pryor   1108   53:28 3 1:04:20 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215691 W Cooper   1108   53:30 3 1:04:23 13.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Topper 48349 S Byrd   1363   44:13 2 1:04:53 14.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206486 A Whitehead   1108   54:17 3 1:05:19 15.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1108   54:23 3 1:05:27 16.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 193194 A Hallard   1108   54:24 3 1:05:28 17.0
18 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1020   50:20 3 1:05:48 18.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3807 N Davenport D Cottrill 1020   50:42 3 1:06:16 19.0
20 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1108   55:10 3 1:06:23 20.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210139 M Deane   1108   55:30 3 1:06:47 21.0
22 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 177526 D Cheshire   1108   55:59 3 1:07:22 22.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 161561 J Atkins   1108   37:39 2 1:07:58 23.0
24 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Fireball 14474 I Christie T Vian 944   48:20 3 1:08:16 24.0
25 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1909 O Jones   926   47:29 3 1:08:22 25.0
26 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206856 A Guppy   1108   37:56 2 1:08:28 26.0
27 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Vareo 311 I MacWhinnie   1093   OOD     27.0
27 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1700 S Pell   926   47:59 3 1:09:05 27.0
29 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1108   OOD     27.1
30 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1108   38:40 2 1:09:48 28.0
31 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194   41:48 2 1:10:01 29.0
32 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case K Halliday 1020   54:40 3 1:11:28 30.0
33 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1108   39:44 2 1:11:43 31.0
34 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 35372 S Bailey   1108   40:00 2 1:12:12 32.0
35 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 153701 J Baker   1108   40:44 2 1:13:32 33.0
36 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3434 J Elfring P Slater 1020   58:32 3 1:16:31 34.0
37 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 20049 P Atkinson   1108   43:33 2 1:18:37 35.0
38 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Miracle 4034 P Burghfield B Green 1194   DNF     37.0

3 - GREAT LAKES PY Type - 2019-04-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3434 J Elfring P Slater 1020   41:02 3 0:40:14 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 1597 P Blakey   1024   41:17 3 0:40:19 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   31:13 2 0:40:39 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4477 P Wood   1108   45:21 3 0:40:56 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3683 R Webb K Halliday - T Case 1020   41:55 3 0:41:06 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   42:38 3 0:41:14 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194   33:11 2 0:41:41 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1108   46:22 3 0:41:51 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1020   43:00 3 0:42:09 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210139 M Deane   1108   46:45 3 0:42:12 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case K Halliday 1020   43:09 3 0:42:18 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209976 W Whittaker   1108   46:56 3 0:42:22 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1049   44:39 3 0:42:34 13.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 161561 J Atkins   1108   47:11 3 0:42:35 14.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1108   47:39 3 0:43:00 15.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Contender 2373 S Kaark   969   41:51 3 0:43:11 16.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1108   OOD     16.2
18 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206856 A Guppy   1108   48:01 3 0:43:20 17.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 200490 G Jewkes   1108   48:19 3 0:43:36 18.0
20 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215692 M Pryor   1108   48:20 3 0:43:37 19.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206486 A Whitehead   1108   49:33 3 0:44:43 20.0
22 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 5 1096 F Pye   1136   51:06 3 0:44:59 21.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 193194 A Hallard   1108   49:58 3 0:45:06 22.0
24 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215691 W Cooper   1108   50:09 3 0:45:16 23.0
25 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215689 R Still   1108   50:22 3 0:45:27 24.0
26 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1108   50:39 3 0:45:43 25.0
27 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 174676 R Phillips   1108   51:10 3 0:46:11 26.0
28 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 35372 S Bailey   1108   51:16 3 0:46:16 27.0
29 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1108   52:41 3 0:47:33 28.0
30 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 2731 A Green   1073   51:30 3 0:48:00 29.0
31 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3807 N Davenport D Cottrill 1020   54:23 3 0:53:19 30.0
32 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   53:32 3 0:55:35 31.0

4 - GREAT LAKES PY Type - 2019-04-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   989   54:30 3 0:55:06 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4477 P Wood   1108   41:25 2 0:56:04 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1002   57:03 3 0:56:56 3.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 2420 N Davies   1024   38:52 2 0:56:56 3.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 130478 S Harper   1108   42:17 2 0:57:15 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1108   42:31 2 0:57:34 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206856 A Guppy   1108   42:36 2 0:57:40 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215689 R Still   1108   43:17 2 0:58:36 8.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194   46:39 2 0:58:36 8.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215692 M Pryor   1108   43:39 2 0:59:06 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 1597 P Blakey   1024   40:44 2 0:59:40 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209976 W Whittaker   1108   44:10 2 0:59:48 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   41:20 2 0:59:58 13.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   46:15 2 1:00:13 14.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1108   44:30 2 1:00:15 15.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1108   44:38 2 1:00:25 16.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3434 J Elfring P Slater 1020   41:06 2 1:00:26 17.0
18 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 200658 A Chitty   1108   45:05 2 1:01:02 18.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3807 N Davenport D Cottrill 1020   41:47 2 1:01:27 19.0
20 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Contender 2373 S Kaark   969   59:41 3 1:01:36 20.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1108   45:35 2 1:01:43 21.0
22 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215691 W Cooper   1108   45:45 2 1:01:56 22.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 153701 J Baker   1108   45:49 2 1:02:02 23.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 425 C Gandy   989   40:54 2 1:02:02 23.0
25 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   995   41:10 2 1:02:04 25.0
26 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4.7 170435 E Cheshire   1210   50:11 2 1:02:13 26.0
27 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 193194 A Hallard   1108   45:58 2 1:02:14 27.0
28 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 5 2063 E Craig   1136   47:18 2 1:02:27 28.0
29 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 174676 R Phillips   1108   46:20 2 1:02:44 29.0
30 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 159699 T Cox   1108   46:27 2 1:02:53 30.0
31 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1108   46:31 2 1:02:58 31.0
32 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case K Halliday 1020   43:26 2 1:03:52 32.0
33 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3788 P Badham L Craig 1020   43:53 2 1:04:32 33.0
34 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1020   44:08 2 1:04:54 34.0
35 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 E Campbell   1207   26:27 1 1:05:44 35.0
36 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 2731 A Green   1073   47:58 2 1:07:03 36.0
37 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926   42:29 2 1:08:49 37.0
38 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1744 D James   926   45:24 2 1:13:33 38.0
39 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   48:06 2 1:14:55 39.0

5 - GREAT LAKES PY Type - 2019-05-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194   27:19 1 0:45:45 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1002   46:50 2 0:46:44 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3434 J Elfring P Slater 1020   48:17 2 0:47:20 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1108   53:18 2 0:48:06 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   55:42 2 0:48:21 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1108   53:55 2 0:48:40 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209976 W Whittaker   1108   53:56 2 0:48:41 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 1597 P Blakey   1024   51:04 2 0:49:52 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1020   50:58 2 0:49:58 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215692 M Pryor   1108   55:38 2 0:50:13 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 177526 D Cheshire   1108   55:46 2 0:50:20 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1108   55:52 2 0:50:25 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206856 A Guppy   1108   56:13 2 0:50:44 13.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1151 B Hurr   1002   51:01 2 0:50:55 14.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   49:43 2 0:51:38 15.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case K Halliday 1020   53:00 2 0:51:58 16.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS100 (8.4) 311 A Fry   1004   52:21 2 0:52:08 17.0
18 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   916   47:46 2 0:52:09 18.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215689 R Still   1108   58:04 2 0:52:24 19.0
20 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 193194 A Hallard   1108   58:26 2 0:52:44 20.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3788 P Badham L Craig 1020   OOD     20.5
22 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215691 W Cooper   1108   58:40 2 0:52:57 21.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 200658 A Chitty   1108   59:26 2 0:53:38 22.0
24 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1108   59:48 2 0:53:58 23.0
25 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1108   59:49 2 0:53:59 24.0
26 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   995   54:00 2 0:54:16 25.0
27 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Musto Skiff 206 A Blee   846   46:00 2 0:54:22 26.0
28 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   56:20 2 0:54:29 27.0
29 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 5 1096 F Pye   1136   62:42 2 0:55:12 28.0
30 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 E Campbell   1207   34:12 1 0:56:40 29.0
31 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 2731 A Green   1073   61:06 2 0:56:57 30.0
32 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3807 N Davenport D Cottrill 1020   58:25 2 0:57:16 31.0
33 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 161561 J Atkins   1108   DNF     35.0
33 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 1020 R Pye   1073   DSQ 2   35.0
33 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4.7 170435 E Cheshire   1210   DNF     35.0

6 - GREAT LAKES PY Type - 2019-05-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4.7 170435 E Cheshire   1210   33:37 1 0:55:34 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case K Halliday 1020   57:32 2 0:56:24 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   995   56:10 2 0:56:27 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1108   OOD     3.5
5 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   58:27 2 0:56:32 4.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1020   57:58 2 0:56:50 5.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3434 J Elfring P Slater 1020   58:14 2 0:57:05 6.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 130478 S Harper   1108   63:21 2 0:57:11 7.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209976 W Whittaker   1108   64:03 2 0:57:48 8.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 1597 P Blakey   1024   59:20 2 0:57:57 9.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210139 M Deane   1108   64:18 2 0:58:02 10.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215692 M Pryor   1108   65:29 2 0:59:06 11.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1049   62:20 2 0:59:25 12.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215689 R Still   1108   66:33 2 1:00:04 13.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 200658 A Chitty   1108   66:38 2 1:00:08 14.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206856 A Guppy   1108   67:04 2 1:00:32 15.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 177526 D Cheshire   1108   67:45 2 1:01:09 16.0
18 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1108   68:07 2 1:01:29 17.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1108   68:22 2 1:01:42 18.0
20 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 153701 J Baker   1108   68:48 2 1:02:06 19.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1108   69:21 2 1:02:35 20.0
22 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   916   57:53 2 1:03:11 21.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 200511 S Pegliorini   1108   70:45 2 1:03:51 22.0
24 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1108   72:24 2 1:05:21 23.0
25 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   63:27 2 1:05:53 24.0
26 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 2731 A Green   1073   71:34 2 1:06:42 25.0
27 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 161561 J Atkins   1108   DNS     27.0

7 - GREAT LAKES PY Type - 2019-05-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1108   50:59 2 0:46:01 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209976 W Whittaker   1108   51:21 2 0:46:21 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1108   51:27 2 0:46:26 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215692 M Pryor   1108   51:44 2 0:46:41 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210139 M Deane   1108   51:50 2 0:46:47 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215689 R Still   1108   51:55 2 0:46:51 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1002   47:03 2 0:46:57 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 P Slater L Craig 1020   47:55 2 0:46:59 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4477 P Wood   1108   52:13 2 0:47:08 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   989   46:47 2 0:47:18 10.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 161561 J Atkins   1108   52:25 2 0:47:18 10.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215691 W Cooper   1108   52:43 2 0:47:35 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 1597 P Blakey   1024   50:02 2 0:48:52 13.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Contender 2373 S Kaark   969   OOD     13.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   995   49:21 2 0:49:36 14.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 320 S Harvey   989   49:56 2 0:50:29 15.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 1999 G Walton   1073   54:13 2 0:50:32 16.0
18 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   916   47:05 2 0:51:24 17.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 2731 A Green   1024   52:48 2 0:51:34 18.0
20 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Vareo 311 I MacWhinnie   1093   56:28 2 0:51:40 19.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1049   54:42 2 0:52:09 20.0
22 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1020   54:15 2 0:53:11 21.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926   OOD     21.7
24 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3434 J Elfring P Slater 1020   54:34 2 0:53:30 22.0
25 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 5326 H Brown   1152   31:07 1 0:54:01 23.0
26 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3807 N Davenport D Cottrill 1020   55:30 2 0:54:25 24.0
27 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   53:33 2 0:55:36 25.0
28 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206856 A Guppy   1108   31:23 1 0:56:39 26.0
29 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 193194 A Hallard   1108   32:40 1 0:58:58 27.0
30 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1108   32:45 1 0:59:07 28.0
31 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 35372 S Bailey   1108   32:50 1 0:59:16 29.0
32 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210914 A Broadhurst   1108   32:55 1 0:59:25 30.0
33 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1108   33:29 1 1:00:26 31.0
34 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 200511 S Pegliorini   1108   35:07 1 1:03:23 32.0
35 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1108   35:10 1 1:03:29 33.0
35 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1733 S Ball   926   OOD     33.0
37 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 5 B Underdown   1108   36:32 1 1:05:57 34.0
38 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Topper 48349 S Byrd   1363   45:00 1 1:06:02 35.0
39 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 E Campbell   1207   40:05 1 1:06:25 36.0
40 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 159699 T Cox   1108   37:06 1 1:06:58 37.0
41 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 20049 P Atkinson   1108   37:51 1 1:08:19 38.0
42 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   DNF     44.0
42 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 130478 S Harper   1108   DNF     44.0
42 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Fireball 14474 I Christie T Vian 944   DNF     44.0
42 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Solution 428 E Craig   1089   DNF     44.0
42 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Fireball 14143 D Wade ? 944   OCS     44.0

8 - GREAT LAKES PY Type - 2019-05-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   989   47:27 2 0:47:59 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1108   53:27 2 0:48:14 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209976 W Whittaker   1108   53:38 2 0:48:24 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 130478 S Harper   1108   55:00 2 0:49:38 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210139 M Deane   1108   56:45 2 0:51:13 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   59:29 2 0:51:38 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4477 P Wood   1108   57:14 2 0:51:39 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206486 A Whitehead   1108   57:26 2 0:51:50 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 1597 P Blakey   1024   53:09 2 0:51:54 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 2063 E Graig   1073   55:45 2 0:51:57 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215689 R Still   1108   57:37 2 0:52:00 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 P Slater L Craig 1020   53:32 2 0:52:29 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 1020 R Pye   1073   OOD     12.3
14 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1020   53:54 2 0:52:51 13.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1108   59:08 2 0:53:22 14.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 320 S Harvey   989   52:51 2 0:53:26 15.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   916   49:04 2 0:53:34 16.0
18 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 2731 A Green   1024   55:30 2 0:54:12 17.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case K Halliday 1020   55:55 2 0:54:49 18.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   56:41 2 0:54:49 18.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 108 S Clark   1207   33:12 1 0:55:01 20.0
22 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Fireball 14474 I Christie T Vian 944   52:14 2 0:55:20 21.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 200658 A Chitty   1108   61:37 2 0:55:37 22.0
24 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 5326 H Brown   1152   64:06 2 0:55:39 23.0
25 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 174676 R Phillips   1108   30:52 1 0:55:43 24.0
26 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210914 A Broadhurst   1108   61:45 2 0:55:44 25.0
27 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 193194 A Hallard   1108   62:19 2 0:56:15 26.0
28 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215691 W Cooper   1108   62:43 2 0:56:36 27.0
29 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 35372 S Bailey   1108   31:35 1 0:57:01 28.0
30 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1108   31:40 1 0:57:10 29.0
31 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Enterprise 21411 D Danger   1151   32:56 1 0:57:14 30.0
32 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS100 (8.4) 311 A Fry   1004   57:59 2 0:57:45 31.0
33 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 20049 P Atkinson   1108   32:08 1 0:58:00 32.0
34 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1108   64:17 2 0:58:01 33.0
35 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206856 A Guppy   1108   64:37 2 0:58:19 34.0
36 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 159699 T Cox   1108   32:28 1 0:58:36 35.0
37 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3434 J Elfring P Slater 1020   61:23 2 1:00:11 36.0
38 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   60:23 2 1:02:42 37.0
39 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 E Campbell   1207   38:27 1 1:03:43 38.0
40 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 161561 J Atkins   1108   DNF     40.0

9 - GREAT LAKES PY Type - 2019-05-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 1020 R Pye   1073   43:20 3 0:40:23 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 130478 S Harper   1108   45:13 3 0:40:49 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1108   45:25 3 0:40:59 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4477 P Wood   1108   45:40 3 0:41:13 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209976 W Whittaker   1108   46:07 3 0:41:37 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case K Halliday 1020   42:47 3 0:41:57 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 5 1096 F Pye   1136   47:50 3 0:42:06 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 1597 P Blakey   1024   OOD     7.5
9 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210139 M Deane   1108   47:00 3 0:42:25 8.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 177526 D Cheshire   1108   47:22 3 0:42:45 9.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   32:55 2 0:42:52 10.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1108   47:36 3 0:42:58 11.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 153701 J Baker   1108   47:49 3 0:43:09 12.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215691 W Cooper   1108   48:03 3 0:43:22 13.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4.7 4 T Ball   1210   35:08 2 0:43:33 14.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1108   48:20 3 0:43:37 15.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1049   OOD     15.4
18 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215689 R Still   1108   48:22 3 0:43:39 16.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215692 M Pryor   1108   48:36 3 0:43:52 17.0
20 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4.7 170435 E Cheshire   1210   35:25 2 0:43:54 18.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 320 S Harvey   989   43:34 3 0:44:03 19.0
22 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 425 C Gandy   989   43:56 3 0:44:25 20.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Fireball 14474 I Christie T Vian 944   42:01 3 0:44:31 21.0
24 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   995   44:41 3 0:44:54 22.0
25 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1108   49:47 3 0:44:56 23.0
26 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1108   50:08 3 0:45:15 24.0
27 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 159699 T Cox   1108   51:02 3 0:46:04 25.0
28 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926   42:46 3 0:46:11 26.0
29 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   916   42:45 3 0:46:40 27.0
30 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   45:03 3 0:46:47 28.0
31 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Fireball 14550 G Stokes B Underdown 944   44:27 3 0:47:05 29.0
32 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1744 D James   926   45:19 3 0:48:56 30.0
33 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 E Campbell   1207   40:33 2 0:50:24 31.0
34 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1426 P Taylor   926   48:46 3 0:52:40 32.0
35 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1733 S Ball   926   48:48 3 0:52:42 33.0
36 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 108 S Clark   1207   43:19 2 0:53:50 34.0

10 - GREAT LAKES PY Type - 209-06-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 7 1020 R Pye   1073   40:36 3 0:50:27 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210139 M Deane   1108   42:00 3 0:50:32 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1108   42:20 3 0:50:57 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4477 P Wood   1108   42:31 3 0:51:10 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209976 W Whittaker   1108   42:38 3 0:51:18 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 1597 P Blakey   1024   39:56 3 0:52:00 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   30:09 2 0:52:21 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3788 P Badham L Craig 1020   40:08 3 0:52:28 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   40:45 3 0:52:33 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215692 M Pryor   1108   43:46 3 0:52:40 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case K Halliday 1020   40:32 3 0:52:59 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1108   OOD     11.1
13 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206856 A Guppy   1108   44:10 3 0:53:09 12.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 2731 A Green   1024   40:52 3 0:53:13 13.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215691 W Cooper   1108   44:18 3 0:53:19 14.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 320 S Harvey   989   39:44 3 0:53:34 15.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3683 R Webb K Halliday - T Case 1020   41:13 3 0:53:53 16.0
18 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1049   42:28 3 0:53:59 17.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215689 R Still   1108   44:58 3 0:54:07 18.0
20 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210914 A Broadhurst   1108   45:00 3 0:54:09 19.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194   32:28 2 0:54:23 20.0
22 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 5326 H Brown   1152   31:26 2 0:54:34 21.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1108   45:32 3 0:54:48 22.0
24 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3434 J Elfring P Slater 1020   42:04 3 0:54:59 23.0
25 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4633 R Munday   1152   31:56 2 0:55:26 24.0
26 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1108   46:14 3 0:55:38 25.0
27 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 193194 A Hallard   1108   46:28 3 0:55:55 26.0
28 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   916   51:17 4 0:55:59 27.0
29 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 200658 A Chitty   1108   46:36 3 0:56:05 28.0
30 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Vareo 311 I MacWhinnie   1093   46:03 3 0:56:11 29.0
31 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3807 N Davenport D Cottrill 1020   43:49 3 0:57:17 30.0
32 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 4.7 4 T Ball   1210   34:45 2 0:57:26 31.0
33 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1108   48:08 3 0:57:55 32.0
34 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1108   48:22 3 0:58:12 33.0
35 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 35372 S Bailey   1108   48:44 3 0:58:39 34.0
36 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Fireball 14843 P Anthony P Zanko 944   45:41 3 1:04:31 35.0
37 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   46:56 3 1:04:59 36.0
38 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Feva XL 7070 M Irish S Irish 1240   41:19 2 1:06:38 37.0
39 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1700 S Pell   926   16:15 1 1:10:12 38.0

11 - GREAT LAKES PY Type - 2019-06-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1108   37:58 3 0:45:41 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215692 M Pryor   1108   39:07 3 0:47:04 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1108   40:51 3 0:49:09 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1108   41:36 3 0:50:04 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215689 R Still   1108   42:19 3 0:50:55 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206856 A Guppy   1108   42:20 3 0:50:57 6.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 P Slater L Craig 1020   51:58 4 0:50:57 6.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case K Halliday 1020   52:13 4 0:51:12 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 320 S Harvey   989   51:55 4 0:52:30 9.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 159699 T Cox   1108   43:38 3 0:52:30 9.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1108   44:01 3 0:52:58 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 E Campbell   1207   32:21 2 0:53:36 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser Radial 165295 J Knight   1150   46:26 3 0:53:50 13.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   55:43 4 0:57:51 14.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1049   61:32 4 0:58:40 15.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS100 (8.4) 311 A Fry   1004   OOD 4   25.7
17 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1426 P Taylor   926   OOD     32.0

12 - GREAT LAKES PY Type - 2019-06-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 179106 G Irish   1108   31:16 4 0:35:16 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209976 W Whittaker   1108   32:55 4 0:37:08 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   26:00 3 0:37:37 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215689 R Still   1108   33:38 4 0:37:57 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 189305 A Bennett   1108   33:52 4 0:38:12 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 206856 A Guppy   1108   34:24 4 0:38:49 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 5326 H Brown   1152   26:53 3 0:38:54 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 1597 P Blakey   1024   OOD     7.5
9 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215692 M Pryor   1108   34:34 4 0:39:00 8.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 209872 C Dickinson   1108   35:00 4 0:39:29 9.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3971 R Flanaghan G Huett 1020   32:20 4 0:39:37 10.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 193194 A Hallard   1108   35:14 4 0:39:45 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 P Slater L Craig 1020   32:26 4 0:39:45 11.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 215691 W Cooper   1108   35:20 4 0:39:52 13.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1002   40:01 5 0:39:56 14.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3660 T Case K Halliday 1020   32:48 4 0:40:12 15.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1049   OOD 4   15.4
18 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 146353 C Cousins   1108   35:52 4 0:40:28 16.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 210914 A Broadhurst   1108   36:36 4 0:41:17 17.0
20 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser Radial 165295 J Knight   1150   38:01 4 0:41:19 18.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 2 Flying Fifteen 3434 P Wilkinson J Elfring 1020   33:48 4 0:41:25 19.0
22 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   34:56 4 0:42:14 20.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 180694 A Roberts   1108   38:02 4 0:42:54 21.0
24 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 5 1096 F Pye   1136   39:04 4 0:42:59 22.0
25 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   916   39:24 5 0:43:01 23.0
26 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 159699 T Cox   1108   38:12 4 0:43:06 24.0
27 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Laser 143746 R Browett   1108   38:40 4 0:43:37 25.0
28 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Enterprise 21411 D Danger   1151   30:13 3 0:43:45 26.0
29 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 320 S Harvey   989   35:13 4 0:44:31 27.0
30 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Aero 9 2731 A Green   1024   37:10 4 0:45:22 28.0
31 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS100 (8.4) 311 A Fry   1004   27:58 3 0:46:26 29.0
32 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 E Campbell   1207   23:53 2 0:49:28 30.0
33 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 963   37:46 3 1:05:22 31.0
34 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS Vareo 311 I MacWhinnie   1093   DNF     33.0

http://www.draycotewater.co.uk
office@draycotewater.co.uk

http://www.draycotewater.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com