event burgee venue burgee

Wednesday Evening Series 2021

Draycote Water Sailing club

Results are provisional as of 9:55 on May 10, 2021

Menagerie Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 3, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 52, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating 1
2021-03-31
2
2021-04-07
3
2021-04-14
4
2021-04-21
5
2021-04-28
6
2021-05-05
Total Nett
1st GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004   (53.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (5.0) (5.0) 1.0 68.0 5.0
2nd GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1020 R Pye   1073   (2.0) (6.0) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 16.0 5.0
3rd GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 2891 C Larr   1024   (6.0) (8.0) (53.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 75.0 8.0
4th GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Feva XL 490 M Irish J Powell 1244   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 9.0 (53.0 DNC) 173.0 14.0
5th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   (53.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (13.0) (21.0 DNF) 8.0 102.0 15.0
6th GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 3666 P Blakey   1073   (53.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 4.0 (53.0 DNC) (9.0) 133.0 18.0
7th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   989   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 2.0 12.0 (53.0 DNC) 5.0 178.0 19.0
8th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046   7.0 3.0 9.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (13.0) 138.0 19.0
9th GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1832 A Smith   1073   (53.0 DNC) 9.0 (53.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 (15.0) 150.0 29.0
10th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   920   3.0 (53.0 DNC) 14.0 (19.0) (53.0 DNC) 14.0 156.0 31.0
11th GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 5 1365 F Angell   1136   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 13.0 7.0 13.0 (19.0) 158.0 33.0
12th GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 3528 A Green   1024   (53.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 10.0 194.0 35.0
13th GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 (21.0 DNF) 16.0 164.0 37.0
14th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 966   12.0 12.0 (16.0) (17.0) 15.0 (20.0) 92.0 39.0
15th GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1308 E Campbell   1073   (53.0 DNC) 13.0 12.0 20.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 204.0 45.0
16th GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 S Clark   1210   (53.0 DNC) 15.0 (53.0 DNC) 16.0 16.0 (22.0) 175.0 47.0
17th GREAT LAKES Start 1 420 54487 K Byne L Horne 1083   8.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 1.0 53.0 DNC 221.0 62.0
18th GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 5 2141 A Clay   1136   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 6.0 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 7.0 225.0 66.0
19th GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 3528 A Green   1073   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 53.0 DNC 230.0 71.0
20th GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 5 3019 J Faithfull   1136   (53.0 DNC) 11.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 8.0 53.0 DNC 231.0 72.0
21st GREAT LAKES Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   995   9.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 12.0 233.0 74.0
22nd GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926   (53.0 DNC) 16.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 7.0 53.0 DNC 235.0 76.0
23rd GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953   (53.0 DNC) 10.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 16.0 238.0 79.0
24th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1744 D James   926   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 243.0 84.0
25th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1123 R Knight   926   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 22.0 14.0 53.0 DNC 248.0 89.0
26th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 616 J Davis   920   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 18.0 DNF 18.0 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 248.0 89.0
27th GREAT LAKES Start 1 420 56091 I Wade I Blake 1083   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 21.0 DNF 27.0 OCS 260.0 101.0
28th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Osprey 1322 N Byrd A Byrd 936   1.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 266.0 107.0
29th GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1888 A Larr   1073   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 4.0 269.0 110.0
30th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 4.0 53.0 DNC 269.0 110.0
31st GREAT LAKES Start 1 420 55854 M Irish Charlie ? 1083   (53.0 DNC) 4.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 269.0 110.0
32nd GREAT LAKES Start 4 Topper 44036 J Rowe   1365   4.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 269.0 110.0
33rd GREAT LAKES Start 4 Topper 4.2 47794 F Angell   1409   (53.0 DNC) 5.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 270.0 111.0
34th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1151 B Hurr   1004   5.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 270.0 111.0
35th GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 3201 N Davies   1024   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 6.0 271.0 112.0
36th GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 5866 J Tenney   1152   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 8.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 273.0 114.0
37th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 8.0 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 273.0 114.0
38th GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 1306 J Fraser   1024   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 10.0 53.0 DNC 275.0 116.0
39th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Merlin Rocket 3786 D Wade I Wade 980   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 10.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 275.0 116.0
40th GREAT LAKES Start 4 Optimist 545 N Byrd   1642   10.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 275.0 116.0
41st GREAT LAKES Start 4 Topper 46391 J Powell   1365   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 11.0 276.0 117.0
42nd GREAT LAKES Start 4 Topper 43754 R Byne   1365   11.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 276.0 117.0
43rd GREAT LAKES Start 4 Optimist 6543 H Byrd   1642   13.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 278.0 119.0
44th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 320 S Harvey   989   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 14.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 279.0 120.0
45th GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 1173 K Larr A Larr 1046   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 15.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 280.0 121.0
46th GREAT LAKES Start 1 29er 2128 E Morley H McDonnell 903   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 15.0 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 280.0 121.0
47th GREAT LAKES Start 3 RS Aero 5 1533 T Ball   1136   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 18.0 283.0 124.0
48th GREAT LAKES Start 4 K1 102 K Halliday   1064   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 21.0 286.0 127.0
49th GREAT LAKES Start 3 Topper 4.2 48675 K Davy   1409   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 21.0 DNF 53.0 DNC 286.0 127.0
50th GREAT LAKES Start 1 Dart 18 7669 E Dalton D James 832   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 21.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 286.0 127.0
51st GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1913 J Elfring   926   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 23.0 288.0 129.0
52nd GREAT LAKES Start 3 Topper 48675 K Davy   1365   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 24.0 289.0 130.0

Discards = (s*(4/6))-1 where s = number of races sailed

1 - Menagerie Fleet - 2021-03-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Osprey 1322 N Byrd A Byrd 936   42:00 2 0:44:52 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1020 R Pye   1073   25:12 1 0:46:58 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   920   47:28 2 0:51:36 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Topper 44036 J Rowe   1365   36:12 1 0:53:02 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1151 B Hurr   1004   53:31 2 0:53:18 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 2891 C Larr   1024   54:59 2 0:53:42 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046   57:45 2 0:55:13 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 1 420 54487 K Byne L Horne 1083   62:02 2 0:57:17 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   995   57:28 2 0:57:45 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Optimist 545 N Byrd   1642   52:00 1 1:03:20 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Topper 43754 R Byne   1365   44:07 1 1:04:38 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 966   66:00 2 1:08:19 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Optimist 6543 H Byrd   1642   59:12 1 1:12:06 13.0

2 - Menagerie Fleet - 2021-04-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004   42:22 3 0:42:12 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   44:32 3 0:43:04 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046   46:32 3 0:44:29 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 1 420 55854 M Irish Charlie ? 1083   48:26 3 0:44:43 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Topper 4.2 47794 F Angell   1409   21:03 1 0:44:49 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1020 R Pye   1073   32:16 2 0:45:06 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 3666 P Blakey   1073   32:37 2 0:45:36 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 2891 C Larr   1024   31:14 2 0:45:45 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1832 A Smith   1073   32:57 2 0:46:04 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953   44:18 3 0:46:29 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 5 3019 J Faithfull   1136   35:32 2 0:46:55 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 966   45:33 3 0:47:09 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1308 E Campbell   1073   34:00 2 0:47:32 13.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 3528 A Green   1024   33:02 2 0:48:23 14.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 S Clark   1210   40:23 2 0:50:04 15.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926   49:31 1 2:40:25 16.0

3 - Menagerie Fleet - 2021-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1020 R Pye   1073   39:51 2 0:55:42 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   989   56:05 3 0:56:42 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004   57:21 3 0:57:07 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Feva XL 490 M Irish J Powell 1244   48:13 2 0:58:08 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   40:14 2 0:58:22 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 5 2141 A Clay   1136   44:28 2 0:58:43 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 3666 P Blakey   1073   42:14 2 0:59:02 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953   56:45 3 0:59:33 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046   41:46 2 0:59:54 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   46:01 2 0:59:55 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 3528 A Green   1024   41:56 2 1:01:26 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1308 E Campbell   1073   45:09 2 1:03:07 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 5 1365 F Angell   1136   48:59 2 1:04:41 13.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   920   39:50 2 1:04:57 14.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 1 29er 2128 E Morley H McDonnell 903   60:13 3 1:06:41 15.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 966   65:16 3 1:07:34 16.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 616 J Davis   920   DNF     18.0

4 - Menagerie Fleet - 2021-04-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Feva XL 490 M Irish J Powell 1244   34:05 2 0:41:06 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1020 R Pye   1073   29:35 2 0:41:21 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 2891 C Larr   1024   43:25 3 0:42:24 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 3666 P Blakey   1073   30:25 2 0:42:31 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004   42:46 3 0:42:36 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 3528 A Green   1073   31:08 2 0:43:31 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 5 1365 F Angell   1136   33:05 2 0:43:41 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 5866 J Tenney   1152   33:42 2 0:43:53 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1832 A Smith   1073   31:28 2 0:43:59 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Merlin Rocket 3786 D Wade I Wade 980   43:18 3 0:44:11 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   34:00 2 0:44:16 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   989   44:01 3 0:44:30 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   46:06 3 0:44:35 13.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 320 S Harvey   989   45:02 3 0:45:32 14.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 1173 K Larr A Larr 1046   48:24 3 0:46:16 15.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 S Clark   1210   38:13 2 0:47:23 16.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 966   46:18 3 0:47:56 17.0
18 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 616 J Davis   920   45:50 3 0:49:49 18.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   920   46:15 3 0:50:16 19.0
20 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1308 E Campbell   1073   36:17 2 0:50:43 20.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Dart 18 7669 E Dalton D James 832   43:51 3 0:52:42 21.0
22 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1123 R Knight   926   50:51 3 0:54:55 22.0

5 - Menagerie Fleet - 2021-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 1 420 54487 K Byne L Horne 1083   40:44 3 0:37:37 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 2891 C Larr   1024   39:12 3 0:38:17 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1020 R Pye   1073   27:26 2 0:38:21 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926   36:03 3 0:38:56 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004   39:13 3 0:39:04 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1744 D James   926   36:19 3 0:39:13 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926   36:34 3 0:39:29 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 5 3019 J Faithfull   1136   30:22 2 0:40:06 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Feva XL 490 M Irish J Powell 1244   33:34 2 0:40:28 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 1306 J Fraser   1024   42:04 3 0:41:05 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1832 A Smith   1073   31:23 2 0:43:52 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 3528 A Green   1073   31:29 2 0:44:01 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 5 1365 F Angell   1136   33:44 2 0:44:33 13.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1123 R Knight   926   41:50 3 0:45:11 14.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 966   44:43 3 0:46:17 15.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 S Clark   1210   47:58 2 0:59:28 16.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   DNF     21.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   DNF     21.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 1 420 56091 I Wade I Blake 1083   DNF     21.0
17 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Topper 4.2 48675 K Davy   1409   DNF     21.0

6 - Menagerie Fleet - 2021-05-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Start Number Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Next Race Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004   45:52 3 0:45:41 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1020 R Pye   1073   32:52 2 0:45:57 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 2891 C Larr   1024   31:55 2 0:46:45 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1888 A Larr   1073   33:27 2 0:46:46 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS300 523 H McVicar   989   46:30 3 0:47:01 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 3201 N Davies   1024   33:07 2 0:48:31 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 5 2141 A Clay   1136   36:54 2 0:48:43 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034   50:32 3 0:48:52 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 3666 P Blakey   1073   35:00 2 0:48:56 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 9 3528 A Green   1024   33:56 2 0:49:42 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Topper 46391 J Powell   1365   22:39 1 0:49:47 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Halo 799 R Botting   995   50:40 3 0:50:55 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046   53:25 3 0:51:04 13.0
14 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS600 686 P Roe   920   47:35 3 0:51:43 14.0
15 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 7 1832 A Smith   1073   37:01 2 0:51:45 15.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152   39:53 2 0:51:56 16.0
16 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953   49:30 3 0:51:56 16.0
18 GREAT LAKES Start 3 RS Aero 5 1533 T Ball   1136   39:30 2 0:52:09 18.0
19 GREAT LAKES Start 4 RS Aero 5 1365 F Angell   1136   39:38 2 0:52:20 19.0
20 GREAT LAKES Start 1 RS500 783 N Davis A Davis 966   50:45 3 0:52:32 20.0
21 GREAT LAKES Start 4 K1 102 K Halliday   1064   37:20 2 0:52:38 21.0
22 GREAT LAKES Start 4 Comet 746 S Clark   1210   43:55 2 0:54:27 22.0
23 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1913 J Elfring   926   51:22 3 0:55:28 23.0
24 GREAT LAKES Start 3 Topper 48675 K Davy   1365   25:18 1 0:55:36 24.0
25 GREAT LAKES Start 1 Sprint 15 1744 D James   926   54:45 3 0:59:08 25.0
26 GREAT LAKES Start 1 420 56091 I Wade I Blake 1083   OCS     27.0

http://www.draycotewater.co.uk
office@draycotewater.co.uk

http://www.draycotewater.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com